序  比赛名称 获奖学生  成绩
 1

 ASIA-PACIFIC ADOLESCENT ROBOT ASSOCIATION INTERNATIONAL CONTEST

 
   亚太青少年科技创新大会  戚铭轩  2nd Prize
       
 2  2020 MSSD Kinta Utara Bola Tampar antara Zone (D)     
   18岁以下女子组     白凌嫣,简月怡,黄湘颖,                       亚军
   邹芷萱,林欣莹,黄靖善,
   邹芷晴,郑佩乐,邓喻颖,
   林佳敏,江惠琳,黄奕甄,
   RISHARINI D/O SUBRAMANIAM,                                             
   THUNTITA WARITMETEETANON
   18岁以下男子组  

 李子恒,余恒伦,叶伟杰,

 冠军
   李洁億,梁永隽,陈文安,
   郑俊德,农凯程,刘政铨,
   张永轩,林桐生,潘熙鹏,
   张武炫,李皓林
       
 3  2020 MSSD Kinta utara Bola Tempar antara Zon   
   18岁以下女子组     白凌嫣,简月怡,黄湘颖,  季军   
   邹芷萱,林欣莹,黄靖善,
   邹芷晴,郑佩乐,邓喻颖,
   林佳敏,江惠琳,黄奕甄,
   RISHARINI D/O SUBRAMANIAM,
   THUNTITA WARITMETEETANON
       
4  HIPPO English Olympiod 2020  
   H4 Senior 1  蔡暐谦  Advance into the  Semifinal
   黄子惠
   张旨悦
   梁敏洁
   H3 Junior 2  爱丽丝
   邱睿朋
   H2 Junior 1  林立贤
   吴展华
   黄可钦
   叶妙慧
   张旨建
       
5  MSSD KINTA UTARA BASKETBALL 2020  
     潘汶慷,刘政铨,程迦雄  冠军
     张毓航,陈永轩,张玮翔,
     叶子阳,徐健正,王筠汉,
     杜珈庆,江家乐,吴美汉
       
6  MSSD KINTA UTARA OLAHRAGA 2020 / 2020年校外田径球类比赛得奖   
   女生组18岁以下个人赛(100m 跨栏)  林妍童  亚军
   男生组18岁以下个人赛  刘政铨  冠军
   18岁女生组 4 x 100 米接力赛   黄蕴蕊,林紫悦,林妍童,  冠军
   林妍婷,陈彩妍,杨菀骅
  15岁女生组 4 x 100 米接力赛   白凌嫣,李淑恩,江惠琳,  季军
   刘紫缘,陈迪琪,叶凯绚
       
7  Sayembara Deklamasi Puisi Dalam Talian bersempena dengan Kempen Dekad  Membaca Kebangsaan 2020 Peringkat Negeri Perak  
   Kategori Sekolah Menengah  黄奕甄  Pemenang Sagu Hati
       
8  RMCO Daedo Malaysia Video Challenge Poomsae Competition 2020  
   Perak State  林妤千  Emas
       
9  SASMO 2020   
     连宇慧  BRONZE(Grade 07)
     官蕙  BRONZE(Grade 07)
     林立贤  BRONZE(Grade 07)
     陈宣羽  BRONZE(Grade 07)
     黄可钦  BRONZE(Grade 07)
     吴悦传  GOLD(Grade 10)
     罗健铭  BRONZE(Grade 11/12(JC))
     吴兆轩  BRONZE(Grade 11/12(JC))
     黄伟程  BRONZE(Grade 11/12(JC))
       
 10  VANDA SCIENCE 2020   
     爱丽丝  BRONZE(Grade 08)
     蔡缃宇  BRONZE(Grade 08)
     叶奕珊  BRONZE(Grade 08)
     许心志  GOLD(Grade 09)
     庄谨瑜  SILVER(Grade 09)
     黄伊辰  SILVER(Grade 09)
     彭玮敏  BRONZE(Grade 09)
     黄裕桓  BRONZE(Grade 09)
     吴悦传  SILVER(Grade 10)
     梁敏洁  BRONZE(Grade 10)
       
 11  Kangaroo Math Competition 2020   
     曹心悦  BRONZE(Junior)
     莫元聪  HONORABLE  MENTION(Junior)
     梁有德  HONORABLE  MENTION(Junior)
     阮咏怡  HONORABLE  MENTION(Junior)
     符致衡  HONORABLE  MENTION(Student)
     李汶洲  BRONZE(Student)
     吴兆轩  BRONZE(Student)
     罗健铭  HONORABLE  MENTION(Student)
       
12  陈景润中学数学比赛2020   
   Senior Individual Category (Perak State)  朱雅慈  Credit
   黄伟程  Distinction
   吴兆轩  Credit
   罗健铭  Credit
   李汶洲  Credit
   陈宜键  Credit
   Intermediate Individual Category (Perak State)/  Intermediate Category (Perak State)  黄伊辰  Proficiency
   许心志  Distinction
   吴悦传  Distinction
   林紫薇  Proficiency
   侯铭豫  Proficiency
   何善娃  Proficiency
   吴纾苇   Credit
   莊文植  Distinction
   郑紫彤  Credit
   Junior Individual Category (Perak State)/ Junior Category (Perak State)  黄可钦  First Prize
   陈祖乐  Credit
   白玛诗丽  Credit
   吴展华  Proficiency
   林立贤  Credit
   廖心瑜  Proficiency
   连宇慧  Credit
   冯子贤  Credit
   张凯文  Credit
   郑威宏  Proficiency
   周祉飏  Proficiency
       
 13  Leo Club Awards 2019-2020   
     吴文浚  Regional Top Vice  President Award
     麦旖秢  Regional Outstanding  President Award
       
14  金马仑17岁以下篮球锦标赛   
   女子组  张雯柔  冠军
   杨菀骅  冠军
       
15  Kijang Economics Competition  
     梁有达  Bronze(Upper  Secondary)
     姚乐彬  Bronze(Upper  Secondary)
       
 16  Virtual National Robotics Open Competition (VNROC) 2020   
    Lower Secondary School- Chimney(Age 13-15)  朱凯绚  7th Prize
   戚铭轩  8th Prize